Team Schedules - 14UG GPL
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116445 | North Mount Carmel Park | 14 | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 0 | vs. | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 11 | ||
116446 | North Mount Carmel Park | 13 | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116454 | MOBA Academy | 2 | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 4F | ||
116449 | North Mount Carmel Park | 13 | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 6 | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116453 | Pike County | #1 | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 4F | vs. | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
116470 | Hubert Park | 1 | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116463 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 2 | vs. | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116438 | Hubert Park | 1 | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116455 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 2 | vs. | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116458 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 4F | vs. | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116432 | East Carrollton Park | EC 3 | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116437 | East Carrollton Park | EC 3 | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 4F | ||
116459 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 4F | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116433 | Friendly City Park | 3 | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 4F | vs. | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116462 | Hubert Park | 1 | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 4F | vs. | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
116467 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116442 | Pike County | #1 | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 2 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 10G Elite - GPL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116434 | Pike County | #1 | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 10G GOLD - GPL | 1 | ||
116441 | East Carrollton Park | EC 3 | Georgia Storm 10G Elite - GPL Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
116466 | Pike County | #1 | AFU Pike U14G - GPL | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - 10G Premier- GPL |